Search
Close this search box.

Shree Rishikesh Shikshan Prasarak Mandal’s

SHRI D.D. VISPUTE COLLEGE OF PHARMACY & RESEARCH CENTER, PANVEL

Approved by PCI, New Delhi and Govt. of Maharashtra | Affiliated with University of Mumbai
Address: Gut No.104, Devad-Vichumbe, New Panvel, Tal. Panvel, Dist. Raigad, 410206

Achievers

Achievers

CLASS

RANK

NAME OF STUDENTS

CGPI

FINAL YEAR

I

MS. RASHIKA BABAR

8.68

II

MS.TANYA PAWAN RAJPUT

8.61

III

MR. GANESH SANDEEP SHINDE

8.24

THIRD YEAR

I

MAYURESH BHAGAWAN KATKAR

8.82

II

SAMIKSHA ANIRUDDH PATIL

8.81

III

RANI UTTAM KATEKAR

8.77

SECOND YEAR

I

SHWETHA HARISH SALIAN

8.98

II

PARUL SURESHKUMAR HARDU

8.96

III

KOMAL ANNA MALAVADE

8.73

 

CLASS

RANK

NAME OF STUDENTS

CGPI

FINAL YEAR

I

VIJAYA VISHWAS DHAMANE

9.47

II

AMISHA MACCHINDRA PATIL

8.74

III

TEJASHRI DILIP PATIL

8.68

THIRD YEAR

I

TANYA PAWAN RAJPUT

8.91

II

RASIKA RAMESH BABAR

8.81

III

POOJA TULSHIRAM KHATAL

8.36

III

VIDYA RAJENDRA DIGHULE

8.36

SECOND YEAR

I

SAURABH NAVNATH BABAR

8.68

II

RANI UTTAM KATEKAR

8.48

III

SAMIKSHA ANIRUDDH PATIL

8.36

FIRST YEAR

I

PARUL SURESHKUMAR HARDU

8.87

II

KOMAL MALVADE

8.6

III

SHWETHA HARISH SALIAN

8.56

CLASS

RANK

NAME OF STUDENTS

CGPI

FINAL YEAR

I

DIPTI SANJAY SHRUNGARPURE

9.30

II

KIRTI RAMESH BIRJE

9.28

III

ABLE BABY SHINI

9.08

THIRD YEAR

I

VIJAYA VISHWAS DHAMANE

9.29

II

SUJATA SUBHASH CHAVAN

8.46

III

NISHIGANDHA NIVRUTI NALAWADE

8.39

SECOND YEAR

I

TANYA PAWAN RAJPUT

8.79

II

RASIKA RAMESH RAJPUT

8.29

III

GANESH SANDEEP SHINDE

8.1

III

MANSI UDAY BHOIR

8.0

FIRST YEAR

I

SAMIKSHA ANIRUDDH PATIL

8.75

II

SAURABH NAVNATH BABAR

8.44

III

POOJA ASHOK PATIL

8.41

CLASS

RANK

NAME OF STUDENTS

CGPI

FINAL YEAR

I

Shiddhika Devidas Sinalkar

9.30

II

Aayesha Emtiyaz Halde

9.11

III

Ashwini Sharad Chavan

9.04

THIRD YEAR

I

Dipti Sanjay Shringarpure

9.61

II

Able Baby

9.24

III

Kirti ramesh Birje

9.04

SECOND YEAR

I

Vijaya Vishwas Dhamane

9.38

II

Rutuja Mahendra Suryawanshi

9.20

III

Amruta Balkrushna Salunkhe

9.15

FIRST YEAR

I

Rasika Ramesh Babar

8.65

II

Tanya Pawan Rajput

8.57

III

Mansee Uday Bhoir

8.42

III

Priyanka Rohidas Nagare

8.42

CLASS

RANK

NAME OF STUDENTS

CGPI

FINAL YEAR

I

Prajakta Subhash Jagtap

8.27

II

Rutuja Dnyaneshwar Ingawale

8.23

III

Apeksha Pradeep Salaskar

8.14

THIRD YEAR

I

Prajakta Anil Patil

8.13

II

Shubhang Nandkumar Rao

8.05

III

Ashtabhuja Premnarayan Shukla

8.01

SECOND YEAR

I

Able Baby

9.06

II

Dipti Sanjay Shringarpure

8.83

III

Shailendra Anilkumar Gupta

8.35

FIRST YEAR

I

Vijaya Vishwas Dhamane

8.64

II

Rutuja Mahendra Suryawanshi

8.52

III

Sujata Subhash Chavan

8.2